Live Trial Score

Süd-Klassik & CS-Trial GAP 2019
AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen e.V. im ADAC
Results Sunday, 29 September 2019
Results „Süd-Klassik & CS-Trial GAP 2019“ Sunday, 29 September 2019
K1 (grün)
ptsE.Total
Section score
🇩🇪
19 Swider Jacek
Zündapp 200s
DNF did not finish, no final result
K2 (schwarz)
ptsE.Total
Section score
190 Reithmeier Michael
Ruttloff Jawa
AMC Biberach
18018
01235
198111
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L181100500100
L241000200001
L360010103001
K3 (rot)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
62 Buß Bernhard
Bultaco M 10
101
01235
291000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L210000001000
L300000000000
2
🇩🇪
209 Sprengling Michael
Royal Enfield Trial 350
AMC Kerzenheim
101
01235
291000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L200000000000
L310000000001
3
🇦🇹
302 Diestinger Erich
Triumph Tiger Cup
Trial Team Traisental
202
01235
282000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110000000001
L200000000000
L310000010000
4
🇩🇪
949 Straub Manfred
Zündapp 250S
MSC Freisinger Bär
505
01235
290001
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L200000000000
L350000050000
5003 Hammel Hans
Royal Enfield 350
AMC Kerzenheim
505
01235
272010
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110000000001
L200000000000
L340000000031
6004 Ramplee Dick
BSA
606
01235
281001
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L150000050000
L210000010000
L300000000000
7310 Weyhmüller Gert
MZ 150
MSC Köngen Wendlingen
606
01235
281001
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110000010000
L200000000000
L350000050000
8006 Simon Herbert
Budgen Pre Unit 400 ccm 4Takt
MSC Drabendeer Höhe Bielstein
606
01235
254100
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L130000002001
L210000000001
L320000010001
9
🇦🇹
301 Gosch Friedrich
Triumph Tiger Cup
Trial Team Traisental
909
01235
262101
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110000000001
L230000012000
L350000050000
K4 (grün)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇦🇹
007 Unger Johannes
Fantic 200
35035
01235
146532
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1110100511201
L2155000232102
L390100033200
2
🇨🇭
884 Kronenberg Daniel
Yamaha Majesty
TWN Club Zürich
63063
01235
510285
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1181301130135
L2295515321133
L3160101230531
3
🇩🇪
48 Hilper Eberhard
Fantic FM 200
MSC Freisinger Bär
83083
01235
354108
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1343521533255
L2251030523353
L3241310513352
K5 (schwarz)
ptsE.Total
Section score
136 Strobel Georg
Montesa 237
AMC Biberach
14014
01235
225201
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1102100011005
L241000100002
L300000000000
2590 Schlegelmilch Peter
SWM TL 320
MSC Meidendorf
15015
01235
208101
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L141110000001
L280000520001
L331100000001
3021 Pawlik Klaus
Fantic 300
AMC Zirndorf
20020
01235
205221
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L193011200011
L261000000050
L350000200030
4
🇩🇪
66 Fuhr Werner
Maico 250
MC Neuburg Donau
28028
01235
196104
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L195110100001
L280020100050
L3110000100055
5
🇩🇪
1 Weber Peter
Honda ltr 200
AMC Biberach
29029
01235
167322
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L161200300000
L291300111002
L3141050001052
6
🇩🇪
546 Köster Olaf
SWM TL 320
30030
01235
167232
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1131100350102
L280100300211
L395000310000
7
🇩🇪
509 Johannis Reiner
Honda TLR 200
MC Augsburg
35035
01235
184134
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1163100510051
L280500300000
L3113000200015
8
🇨🇭
85 Fürst Albert
Honda TLR 250 1984
MSC Wohlen
41041
01235
156225
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1130100330051
L2150105511002
L3132010500500
9017 Tauscher Ludwig
Bultaco
42042
01235
153363
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1183250530000
L2100010313002
L3143050103002
1017 Kiefer Gerald
Honda TLR 250
MSC Köngen Wendlingen
45045
01235
109353
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1121310331000
L2110100310015
L3225115322012
11619 Strobel Alexander
Montesa 200
Team Strobel
75075
01235
562107
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1245320553001
L2285320333153
L3233111530153
002 Lützl Manfred
Honda
MC Neuburg
DNF did not finish, no final result
K6 (rot)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇭🇺
005 Marschalek Werner
Suzuki RL 250
101
01235
291000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110000001000
L200000000000
L300000000000
26500 Prutscher Gerhard
Honda TL 200
MCH Singen
11011
01235
236001
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L120000001001
L260500001000
L330010011000
3
🇩🇪
906 Wolf Markus
Montesa 247
MSC Frickenhausen
15015
01235
223320
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L140000021001
L260001203000
L350000003002
414 Strobel Walter
Yamaha TY 250
Team Strobel
27027
01235
194232
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1130100052032
L2100000131005
L340100030000
5
🇩🇪
008 Schmitz Peter
Yamaha TY 175
Non Stop
38038
01235
139314
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1110500221001
L2151051051002
L3121301510001
K7 (grün)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇦🇹
201 Ortner Frank
Beta TR 33
MSC Kufstein
13013
01235
234201
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L130012000000
L220000001001
L380000025001
2701 Brei Ludwig
Yamaha TY 270
MSC Pfatter
28028
01235
1412022
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1130103513000
L2100110111005
L350110100101
3739 Götz Wilhelm
Fantic 207
MSC Falke-Sulz
102100202
01235
424416
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1293553150232
L2230120235055
L350/1005555555555
K8 (schwarz)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
734 Fischer Knuth
YAMAHA TY 250
1. Münchner Trial-Club
14014
01235
206400
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L140010020010
L230000200001
L372010010201
2
🇩🇪
996 Wolf Lukas
Montesa Cota 310
MSC Frickenhausen
24024
01235
224004
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1160000550051
L220100010000
L360000000051
3
🇩🇪
009 Tauscher Robert
Yamaha TY 270
Donautal Trial
25025
01235
230223
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L140000220000
L2135500000030
L385000300000
4410 Bott Albert
Honda TLR 250
RMSC Ölbronn
34034
01235
148413
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1141051100051
L290215000001
L3112220103100
5
🇩🇪
733 Allmeier Birgit
Yamaha TY270
MSC Pfatter
62062
01235
95547
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1323550553132
L2152051003202
L3151510512000
6
🇩🇪
601 Brei Matthias
Yamaha TY 250
64064
01235
86628
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1281510532155
L2205020521113
L3162000550022
K9 (rot)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
919 Schölzel Holger
Yamaha Ty 250 S
MSC Pfatter
12012
01235
262002
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L160005010000
L210000001000
L350000005000
K10 (grün)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1377 Dalheimer Simon
Montesa 250
MSC Heideck
31031
01235
203124
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1120050051010
L261020030000
L3130050050030
2
🇩🇪
557 Süss Marinus
Beta Evo Faktory 125
MTG KIEFERSFELDEN
45045
01235
129306
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1160100515121
L2222501115052
L370000015100
3
🇩🇪
358 Mühl Werner
Sherco BEMO-Factory
MSC Gefrees
49049
01235
137217
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1182050053102
L2145100051101
L3171050055100
4
🇩🇪
805 Adolf Hans
TRS 250 Raga
MSC Freisinger Bär
62062
01235
103476
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1291310533553
L2171030523003
L3160000522052
5419 Sprenger Andreas
Beta Evo 300
MSV Krün-Wallgau
64064
01235
75585
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1255123253103
L2251155033322
L3142000035013
6
🇩🇪
556 Süss Oliver
Montesa 4rt
MTG KIEFERSFELDEN
66066
01235
54984
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1265152220333
L2235013223133
L3170210225203
7413 Fackler Lukas
Beta Evo 250
AC GaPa
81081
01235
823611
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1365302555533
L2250021555133
L3200000552053
8817 Thoma Andreas
Montesa 4RT
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1040104
01235
153615
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1353352555313
L2361555253505
L3335251555113
K11 (schwarz)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
1101 Streifinger Felix
GasGas TXT 125
AMC Holzkirchen
42042
01235
148206
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1195250510001
L280010511000
L3151200501150
2
🇩🇪
020 Streifinger Josef
GasGas TXT 250
AMC Holzkirchen
66066
01235
1242111
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1285510552050
L2130020501005
L3250150513505
K12 (rot)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
010 Wolf Lina
Beta Rev 125
MSC Frickenhausen
606
01235
246000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L130000011001
L210100000000
L320100010000
K13 (freie Spurwahl)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
426 Treptow Klaus
Yamaha Ty250
Msig Gressenich
37037
01235
146352
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1161310210053
L2153300301005
L362000201100
Copyright © 2019 W398 · All rights reserved. Live Trial Score Contact