Live Trial Score

Süd-Klassik & CS-Trial GAP 2019
AC Garmisch-Partenkirchen e.V. im ADAC
Results Saturday, 28 September 2019
Results „Süd-Klassik & CS-Trial GAP 2019“ Saturday, 28 September 2019
K1 (grün)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
19 Swider Jacek
Zündapp 200s
56056
01235
107256
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1312350515055
L2140310113023
L3110110005103
K2 (schwarz)
ptsE.Total
Section score
190 Reithmeier Michael
Ruttloff Jawa 250
AMC Biberach
38038
01235
1112133
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1175310133001
L270201111001
L3145101101005
🇩🇪
99 Fuhr Werner
Maico 250
MC Neuburg Donau
DNF did not finish, no final result
K3 (rot)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1003 Hammel Hans
Royal Enfield 350
AMC Kerzenheim
000
01235
300000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L200000000000
L300000000000
2
🇩🇪
62 Buß Bernhard
Bultaco M 10
000.1
01235
300000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L200000000000
L300000000000
3
🇦🇹
302 Diestinger Erich
Triumph Tiger Cup
Trial Team Traisental
000.2
01235
300000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L200000000000
L300000000000
4004 Ramplee Dick
BSA
101
01235
291000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110100000000
L200000000000
L300000000000
5
🇦🇹
301 Gosch Friedrich
Triumph Tiger Cup
Trial Team Traisental
101.1
01235
291000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110000000001
L200000000000
L300000000000
6
🇩🇪
949 Straub Manfred
Zündapp 250S
MSC Freisinger Bär
101
01235
291000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L210000001000
L300000000000
7
🇩🇪
209 Sprengling Michael
Royal Enfield Trial 350
AMC Kerzenheim
101
01235
291000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L200000000000
L310000000001
8310 Weyhmüller Gert
MZ 150
MSC Köngen Wendlingen
303
01235
281100
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L130200010000
L200000000000
L300000000000
9006 Simon Herbert
Budgen Pre Unit 400 ccm 4Takt
MSC Drabendeer Höhe Bielstein
303
01235
281100
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L210000000001
L320000000002
K4 (grün)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇦🇹
007 Unger Johannes
Fantic 200
26026
01235
184431
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1145100102032
L280100103003
L340000002002
2012 Kössel Emanuel
Aprilia 280
SV Reutte
37037
01235
165324
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1200520323005
L290000101205
L380110005010
3
🇨🇭
884 Kronenberg Daniel
Yamaha Majesty
TWN Club Zürich
44044
01235
1012044
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1231150513115
L270110301001
L3140310501013
4
🇩🇪
48 Hilper Eberhard
Fantic FM 200
MSC Freisinger Bär
74074
01235
933510
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1345505555013
L2232300523053
L3175200513001
K5 (schwarz)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
011 Kössel Friedrich
Seeley Honda 250
RGA Kempten
606
01235
246000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L131100000001
L210000010000
L320010010000
2590 Schlegelmilch Peter
SWM TL 320
MSC Meidendorf
12012
01235
225210
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L150010012001
L260300100002
L310100000000
350 Holzner Peter
Fantic 250
MC Rosenheim
14014
01235
244002
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L170100001500
L210000100000
L360000010050
4
🇩🇪
509 Johannis Reiner
Honda TLR 200
MC Augsburg
14014
01235
206400
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L171200220000
L230001011000
L340200011000
536 Strobel Georg
Montesa 237
AMC Biberach
20020
01235
179301
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1112110510001
L230100011000
L360001212000
6
🇨🇭
85 Fürst Albert
Honda TLR 250 1984
MSC Wohlen
24024
01235
187212
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1140210512003
L240000111100
L360050010000
7013 Loferer Markus
Fantic 300
MC Rosenheim
27027
01235
168312
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L160300110010
L2151200515001
L360001020102
8
🇩🇪
1 Weber Peter
Honda ltr 200
AMC Biberach
35035
01235
157404
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1210115552002
L260011002002
L380100051001
921 Pawlik Klaus
Fantic 300
AMC Zirndorf
41041
01235
128343
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1131000321051
L2172005311050
L3111120301030
1017 Kiefer Gerald
Honda TLR 250
MSC Köngen Wendlingen
44044
01235
116733
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1273025523502
L2122101312002
L351001020001
11
🇩🇪
546 Köster Olaf
SWM TL 320
45045
01235
1110225
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1200315531101
L2170102211055
L381101000050
12017 Tauscher Ludwig
Bultaco
60060
01235
99138
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1271550053053
L2200211531511
L3130115510000
13002 Lützl Manfred
Honda
MC Neuburg
69069
01235
85539
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1305351533500
L2261150522550
L3130001122052
14619 Strobel Alexander
Montesa 200
Team Strobel
72072
01235
66468
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1281225555102
L2241310533503
L3201535230001
K6 (rot)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1465 Burgstaller Wolfgang
Fantic 125
MSC Engelsberg
202
01235
282000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110000001000
L210100000000
L300000000000
2
🇩🇪
29 Ketterl Franz
Fantic 200
1. Münchner Trial-Club
505
01235
263100
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L140000001021
L200000000000
L310000100000
3
🇩🇪
82 Bürkmayer Reimar
Aprilia CX320
TC Muckham
505
01235
255000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110000010000
L220000100001
L320000100001
4
🇭🇺
005 Marschalek Werner
Suzuki RL 250
606
01235
281001
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L160000051000
L200000000000
L300000000000
504 Kämpfer Eduard
Honda TLR 250
SAM-CH
707
01235
272001
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L170000151000
L200000000000
L300000000000
66500 Prutscher Gerhard
Honda TL 200
MCH Singen
808
01235
263001
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110000001000
L270000501001
L300000000000
7
🇩🇪
906 Wolf Markus
Montesa 247
MSC Frickenhausen
10010
01235
235110
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L140000101011
L220000002000
L340300001000
8
🇩🇪
008 Schmitz Peter
Yamaha TY 175
Non Stop
11011
01235
271002
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110000001000
L200000000000
L3100000005005
914 Strobel Walter
Yamaha TY 250
Team Strobel
16016
01235
208011
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1120110003511
L230100101000
L310000001000
10
🇩🇪
426 Treptow Klaus
Yamaha Ty250
Msig Gressenich
24024
01235
194331
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L285020010000
L3161321332100
K7 (grün)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇦🇹
014 Außerladscheider Georg
Beta TR-34
Trial-Team Zillertal
15015
01235
225111
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L140100011001
L240000003001
L370000002050
2
🇦🇹
201 Ortner Frank
Beta TR 33
MSC Kufstein
16016
01235
207201
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L190010102005
L230000001101
L340000002011
3
🇩🇪
701 Brei Ludwig
Yamaha TY 270
MSC Pfatter
34034
01235
156342
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1220510503233
L280100201103
L340200101000
K8 (schwarz)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
533 Fischer Knuth
YAMAHA TY 250
1. Münchner Trial-Club
11011
01235
234210
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L161300101000
L230000120000
L320000200000
2
🇩🇪
009 Tauscher Robert
Yamaha TY 270
Donautal Trial
17017
01235
223311
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L170500020000
L250130000001
L351002002000
3
🇩🇪
996 Wolf Lukas
Montesa Cota 310
MSC Frickenhausen
26026
01235
214104
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1120100051500
L270501000100
L370000020050
4410 Bott Albert
Honda TLR 250
RMSC Ölbronn
38038
01235
193116
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1265510552003
L260000500001
L360000501000
K9 (rot)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
601 Brei Matthias
Yamaha TY 250
000
01235
300000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L200000000000
L300000000000
2
🇩🇪
733 Allmeier Birgit
Yamaha TY270
MSC Pfatter
101
01235
291000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L100000000000
L200000000000
L310000001000
3
🇩🇪
919 Schölzel Holger
Yamaha Ty 250 S
MSC Pfatter
10010
01235
262011
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L130000003000
L210000001000
L360000105000
K10 (grün)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1377 Dalheimer Simon
Montesa 250
MSC Heideck
19019
01235
197211
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1101150001002
L250010100120
L340000000130
2
🇩🇪
358 Mühl Werner
Sherco BEMO-Factory
MSC Gefrees
23023
01235
205122
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L191050002001
L2120050303010
L320000001001
3
🇩🇪
805 Adolf Hans
TRS 250 Raga
MSC Freisinger Bär
45045
01235
144354
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1265530503005
L2141210013033
L351000002002
4
🇩🇪
556 Süss Oliver
Montesa 260 4rt
MTG Kiefersfelden
51051
01235
97473
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1211520503203
L2212150313033
L392100111003
5433 Glasl Simon
Sherco
MSV Krün-Wallgau
59059
01235
926103
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1265330153033
L2143220103003
L3195200223203
6419 Sprenger Andreas
Beta EVO 300
MSV Krün Wallgau
60060
01235
105447
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1235522125001
L2203510513002
L3173500053100
7439 Glasl Ferdinand
Montesa
MSC Krün-Wallgau
87087
01235
344109
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1333551123553
L2263350523203
L3285530523113
8413 Fackler Lukas
Beta Evo 250
AC Gapa
9930129
01235
524316
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L147/305552555555
L2285052553003
L3240112535025
K11 (schwarz)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
539 Guggemos Michael
Beta Evo 300
47047
01235
137226
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1185520000501
L2210500315151
L380001112003
K12 (rot)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
010 Wolf Lina
Beta Rev 125
MSC Frickenhausen
303
01235
273000
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L110010000000
L210000000001
L310000000001
K13 (freie Spurwahl)
ptsE.Total
Section score
1
🇩🇪
650 Fischer Barbara
Yamaha TY250
TC Muckham
11011
01235
243120
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L141210000000
L200000000000
L370030010003
2
🇩🇪
552 Grassl Martin
SWM TL125
TC Muckham
14014
01235
252102
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L120000100001
L220020000000
L3100050005000
3
🇩🇪
32 Henke Marco
fantic 200
45045
01235
162345
ptsS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10
L1210320550033
L2150350500002
L390010250001
Copyright © 2019 W398 · All rights reserved. Live Trial Score Contact